2007 Overall Stats
Printable Version
Scoring Stats
NameTDSafetyFGEP2PtPointsRecTDsRushTDsDefTDsRetTDs
Victor White90000540810
Dakota Curlee70000425001
Matt Kendall003220310000
Lee Geyer30000180300
Erin Lewis20000120200
Ben Benton20000120200
Caleb Piatt20000120200
Adam Byrnes1000060010
Beau Benton1000060010
Rushing Stats
NameCarriesYardsYPCTDs2-Pt
Victor White803854.81250080
Lee Geyer553696.70909030
Kendrick Morrow662453.71212100
Erin Lewis411844.48780420
Caleb Piatt251074.28000020
Ben Benton13896.84615320
Dakota Curlee3124.00000000
Jarvis Bester3113.66666600
Eric Lewis 1-3-3.00000000
Passing Stats
NameAtt.Comp.AvgYards/GameComp%TDsYardsINTs2-Pt
Lee Geyer10343124.2741.7475005702100
Dakota Curlee1150.00100.00000005000
Receiving Stats
NameReceptionsYardsYPRTD
Beau Benton44010.0000000
Ben Benton11212.0000000
Chris Duncan610517.5000000
Dakota Curlee1634421.5000005
Kallen Campbell37324.3333330
Keith Burton810012.5000000
Kendrick Morrow122.0000000
Victor White36421.3333330
Defensive Stats
NameSolosAssistsINTFumble RecSacksTDSafety
A.J. Wallace1000000
Adam Byrnes0101010
Adrian Cowens312120000
Beau Benton252611010
Ben Benton3300000
Blake Kreitner3000000
Bradley Thompson1201000
Caleb Piatt221301000
Charlie Kubarek1000000
Chris Duncan161010000
Dakota Curlee14520000
David Brierbrauer1000000
Demarcus Hampton1000000
Derrick Brooks483700200
Eric Bossler0100000
Eric Lewis23801400
Erin Lewis0200000
Evan Rheineker1000000
Greg Hoover2100000
Jarvis Bester1400000
Jeff Vowell8300000
John Betten0401000
John Moore17401000
Kallen Campbell5500000
Keenan Hutchens0102000
Keenan Hutchins3000000
Keith Burton252501000
Lee Geyer8301000
Marcus Crawford0200000
Marty Ercoline0200000
Matt Kendall2000000
Mike Hilden2101000
Phillip Terhaar101101000
Robert Holmes1000000
Terence Jenkins6701000
Terrance Jenkins5000000
Terrell Pugh62200200
Tyler French3400000
Victor McIntosh0100000
Victor White303800110
Kicking Stats
                                                                                                  
Kickoff/Punting Stats
NameKickoffsYardsAvgPuntsYardsAvg
Matt Kendall31108535.00000.00
Aaron Mersinger000.002272332.86
Return Stats
NameKO RetYardsTDPunt RetYardsTDDef RetYardsTD
A.J. Wallace1150000000
Adrian Cowens2220000180
Beau Benton00000021071
Bradley Thompson000000100
Chris Duncan4570000000
Curtis Newcomb160000000
Dakota Curlee1930212731000
Eric Lewis 000000100
Kallen Campbell6440000000
Keith Burton290000000
Kendrick Morrow000100000
Lee Geyer000000100
Victor White0000001701